Los Altos, California
Acrylics, gel polish & more at The Nail Bar Los Altos, Los Altos
Nail salon in Los Altos.
Book online, or phone (650) 797-8779 before you visit.
Hours & Location
The Nail Bar Los Altos
981 Fremont Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024, USA
- Mon-Fri 9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
- Sat-Sun 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Los Altos
The Nail Bar Los Altos offers a range of nail services including manicures, pedicures, and gel polish. Located at 981 Fremont Ave, Los Altos, CA, we serve the local community with quality nail care. Our experienced staff is dedicated to providing excellent service to all clients.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on Fremont Ave
Gallery
Recent work at The Nail Bar Los Altos
Recent nail work from The Nail Bar Los Altos in Los Altos.
Services
Popular services at The Nail Bar Los Altos
Popular services at The Nail Bar Los Altos.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is The Nail Bar Los Altos located?
The Nail Bar Los Altos is located at 981 Fremont Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024.
What services does The Nail Bar Los Altos offer?
The Nail Bar Los Altos offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish.
What are the hours for The Nail Bar Los Altos?
The Nail Bar Los Altos is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (650) 797-8779
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 981 Fremont Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps